UFiber


Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi Mode (LC) SFP+ Module Pair

Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi Mode (LC) SFP+ Module Pair

Ubiquiti 10Gbps Multi Mode (LC) SFP+ Module PairThe UF-MM-10G is ideal for short-distance,bi-directi..

Retail incl VAT : R1,025.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti 10Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP+ Module
Ubiquiti 10Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP+ Module

Ubiquiti 10Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP+ Module

Ubiquiti 10Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP+ ModuleUbiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to sui..

Retail incl VAT : R1,389.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock
Ubiquiti 10Gbps Single Mode (LC) SFP+ Module Pair

Ubiquiti 10Gbps Single Mode (LC) SFP+ Module Pair

Ubiquiti 10Gbps Single Mode (LC) SFP+ Module PairThe UF-SM-10G is ideal for long-distance, outdoor, ..

Retail incl VAT : R2,299.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock
Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP Module

Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP Module

Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP ModuleUbiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit ..

Retail incl VAT : R465.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock
Ubiquiti GPON C+ Optical Transceiver

Ubiquiti GPON C+ Optical Transceiver

GPON C+ Optical TransceiverThe UFiber™ OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-C+ S..

Retail incl VAT : R2,099.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti Multi Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Multi Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Multi Mode (LC) SFP Module PairThe UF-MM1G is ideal for short-distance, outdoor, bi-directi..

Retail incl VAT : R465.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair
Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module PairThe UF-SM1G is ideal for long-distance, outdoor, bi-directi..

Retail incl VAT : R619.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical TransceiverThe UFiber Instant is a high‑performance GPON CPE in the ..

Retail incl VAT : R775.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE

Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE

Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPEStatus DisplayThe easy-to-read LEDs provide status information: Etherne..

Retail incl VAT : R1,189.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4

Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4

Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 44-Port Optical Line TerminalConfiguring a fiber network just became as easy as ..

Retail incl VAT : R23,929.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock
Ubiquiti UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box
Ubiquiti UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box

Ubiquiti UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box

Weatherproof, pole-mountable enclosure designed to protect outdoor UFiber devices.The UFiber Outdoor..

Retail incl VAT : R829.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - GPON CPE and Router
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - GPON CPE and Router

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi - GPON CPE and Router

Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U Fiber WiFi is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that fea..

Retail incl VAT : R1,785.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE

High-performance WiFi 6 GPON CPE.The UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE (UF WiFi6) is a point-to-multipoint WiFi ..

Retail incl VAT : R2,579.00

Please log in for dealer pricing
Out of Stock

Whatsapp Chat