PLEASE LOGIN or REGISTER TO VIEW PRICING.

Visit the Department of Health's website for COVID-19 updates: www.sacoronavirus.co.za

  Please note that we're experiencing telephone issues at all branches currently.
Please email sales@dbg.co.za for any queries or orders. Thank you for your patience.
QSFP Modules (40Gbps)


Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
UltraLAN QSFP Module - MM 40G 150m 850nm
UltraLAN QSFP Module - MM 40G 150m 850nm

UltraLAN QSFP Module - MM 40G 150m 850nm

UltraLAN QSFP Module - 40G MM 150m 850nmUltraLAN's FIB-SFP-ULSQ854XM-CDS1 is a Four-Channel, Pluggab..