PLEASE LOGIN or REGISTER TO VIEW PRICING.

Visit the Department of Health's website for COVID-19 updates: www.sacoronavirus.co.za

SFP Modules  (1.25Gbps)


Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
UltraLAN 10G SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 10KM 1270/1330nm

UltraLAN 10G SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 10KM 1270/1330nm

UltraLAN 10G SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 10KM 1270/1330nmUltraLAN's SFP-BIDI transceivers are hig..

UltraLAN Gigabit RJ45 SFP Module - 10/100/1000 Ethernet Module

UltraLAN Gigabit RJ45 SFP Module - 10/100/1000 Ethernet Module

UltraLAN Gigabit RJ45 SFP Module - 10/100/1000 Ethernet ModuleThe UltraLAN Copper Small Form Pluggab..

UltraLAN RJ45 SFP Module - 1.25G Ethernet Module

UltraLAN RJ45 SFP Module - 1.25G Ethernet Module

UltraLAN RJ45 SFP Module - 1.25G Ethernet ModuleThe UltraLAN Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) trans..

Out of Stock
UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 20KM 1310/1510nm

UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 20KM 1310/1510nm

UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 20KM 1310/1510nmUltraLAN's SFP-BIDI transceivers are high perform..

UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 3KM 1310/1510nm

UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 3KM 1310/1510nm

UltraLAN SFP BiDi Module Pair - SM 3KM 1310/1510nmUltraLAN's SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performa..

UltraLAN SFP Module - MM 1.25G 500m 850nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - MM 1.25G 500m 850nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - Multimode 1.25G 500m 850nmThe UltraLAN SFP transceivers are high performance, ..

UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 10KM 1310nm
UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 10KM 1310nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 10KM 1310nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - Single Mode 1.25G 10KM 1310nmUltraLAN SFP transceivers are high performance, c..

UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 20KM 1310nm
UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 20KM 1310nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - SM 1.25G 20KM 1310nm

UltraLAN SFP Module - Single Mode 1.25G 20KM 1310nmUltraLAN SFP transceivers are high performance, c..

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Multi Mode SFP Module    The S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 8..

Out of Stock
MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20DTwo SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single modeS-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP trans..

Out of Stock
MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)The MikroTik S-RJ01 is a RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps copper modu..

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module
MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module MikroTik are now offering SFP optical fiber transceivers that a..

Out of Stock
TP-LINK SM311LM Multi Mode SFP module

TP-LINK SM311LM Multi Mode SFP module

TP-LINK SM311LM Multi-mode SFP (miniGBIC) moduleThe TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are ideal for..

TP-LINK SM311LS Single-Mode SFP module

TP-LINK SM311LS Single-Mode SFP module

TP-LINK SM311LS Single-Mode SFP (miniGBIC) moduleThe TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are ideal fo..

Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP Module

Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP Module

Ubiquiti 1Gbps RJ45 Copper SFP ModuleUbiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit ..

Out of Stock