PLEASE LOGIN or REGISTER TO VIEW PRICING.

Dear Valued Partners,

As you are aware it was announced by the President of the Republic on March 23rd that a national lock-down would commence at midnight March 26th. In adherence to this instruction Uniterm Direct shut down its operations on Thursday March 26th at 5pm and will resume normal operations on April 17th.

As a long-standing supplier to the telecommunications sector, Uniterm Direct have an essential services certificate and will make special provision during this lock-down period to ensure our partners are well supported and able to continue to offer essential services. We will offer restricted collection facilities at our Johannesburg, Cape Town & Durban distribution center's during the lock down period. Communication is limited to email during this period and you may contact your respective account manager or sales staff for assistance.

Kindly note that we are unable to engage with any partners who are not in possession of an Essential Services Certificate and request of copy of this before initial engagement during the lockdown period.



We would further like to take this opportunity to thank our partners for their ongoing support and we wish you, your families and staff all the best through these very challenging times.

Sincerely, 
The Uniterm Direct team

Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)The UltraLAN 9/125μm OS2 single mode fiber optic ..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)The UltraLAN 9/125μm OS2 single mode fiber optic..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM Duplex OM2 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM Duplex OM2 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM OM2 (1Meter)UltraLAN's 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable ..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)
UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC MM OM3 (1Meter)UltraLAN's high Quality and cost-effective 50/125μm ..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM (1Meter)The UltraLAN high-quality LC to LC Single Mode Fiber fly..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-LC UPC SM Simplex (1Meter)The UltraLAN high-quality LC to LC Single Mode F..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-SC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-SC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-SC APC SM (1Meter)The UltraLAN 9/125μm OS2 single mode fiber optic cable i..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)UltraLAN's high-quality LC to ST Fiber flyle..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead LC-ST UPC MM OM3 (1Meter)UltraLAN's 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber optic cable ..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM (1Meter)The UltraLAN 9/125μm OS2 single mode fiber optic cable i..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead SC-SC APC SM Simplex (1Meter)The UltraLAN 9/125μm OS2 single mode fiber optic..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM Duplex (1Meter)UltraLAN's high-quality ST to ST Fiber flylead is..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM Duplex OM3 (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC MM OM3 (1Meter)UltraLAN's 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber optic cable ..

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC SM Duplex (1Meter)

UltraLAN Fiber Flylead ST-ST UPC SM Duplex (1Meter)The UltraLAN high-quality ST to ST Single Mo..

3m Fiber SC-SC Full Duplex Flylead (Single-Mode)

3m Fiber SC-SC Full Duplex Flylead (Single-Mode)

3meter Fiber SC-SC Full Duplex Flylead (Single-Mode)These fiber cables are suitable for the dem..