PLEASE LOGIN or REGISTER TO VIEW PRICING.

Visit the Department of Health's website for COVID-19 updates: www.sacoronavirus.co.za

Accessories


Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
MikroTik QuickMount Bracket
MikroTik QuickMount Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount BracketThe quickMOUNT is a basic wall mount adapter for small point to point and..

MikroTik quickMOUNT extra

MikroTik quickMOUNT extra

MikroTik quickMOUNT extraThe quickMOUNT extra is a advanced wall mount adapter for large point to po..

MikroTik QuickMount Pro Bracket
MikroTik QuickMount Pro Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount Pro Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount Pro BracketThe quickMOUNT pro is an advanced wall mount adapter for small point ..

MikroTik QuickMount Pro LHG Bracket
MikroTik QuickMount Pro LHG Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount Pro LHG Bracket

MikroTik QuickMount Pro LHG BracketThe quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter f..

MikroTik quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices
MikroTik quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices

MikroTik quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices

MikroTik quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devicesThe new QM-X adapter ena..

MikroTik R11e-LTE Mini PCIe Card
MikroTik R11e-LTE Mini PCIe Card

MikroTik R11e-LTE Mini PCIe Card

MikroTik R11e-LTE Mini PCIe Card2G/3G/4G/LTE Mini PCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/3..

Out of Stock
MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector

MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector

MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge ProtectorRBGESP is Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector that can ..

MikroTik RBHGO-antenna-OUT

MikroTik RBHGO-antenna-OUT

Dual-band 2.4GHz / 5 GHz screw-on outdoor antenna with RP-SMA female connectors. Provides 3.3 dBi ga..

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)This unique module opens up a whole world of..

Out of Stock
MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20DTwo SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single modeS-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP trans..

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)The MikroTik S-RJ01 is a RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps copper modu..

Out of Stock
MikroTik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

MikroTik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable

MikroTik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach CableThis is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ device..

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cableThis is a highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devi..

Out of Stock
MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module
MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module MikroTik are now offering SFP optical fiber transceivers that a..

Out of Stock
MikroTik Sleeve30 Kit

MikroTik Sleeve30 Kit

MikroTik Sleeve30 KitThe Sleeve30 kit for the mANT30 parabolic antenna will enhance point-to-point l..

Out of Stock