Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2)
Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2)

Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2)

Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC (GEN2 - 25dBi) The PowerBeam® AC Gen2 incorporates a dish reflector design w..

R2,668.70

Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2) 5Pack
Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2) 5Pack

Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC 25dBi (GEN2) 5Pack

Ubiquiti PowerBeamAC (GEN2 - 25dBi) 5Pack The PowerBeam® AC Gen2 incorporates a dish reflector de..

R12,173.04

Ubiquiti Pro Max 48 PoE
Ubiquiti Pro Max 48 PoE

Ubiquiti Pro Max 48 PoE

A 48-port, Layer 3 Etherlighting™ switch with 2.5 GbE and PoE++ output.Etherlighting™ ports that ill..

R28,955.65

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Protect All-In-One Sensor

Ubiquiti Protect All-In-One Sensor

A battery-powered smart sensor capable of detecting motion, lighting, and environmental change..

R1,207.83

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Protect Flood Light
Ubiquiti Protect Flood Light

Ubiquiti Protect Flood Light

Powerful, UniFi Protect-ready LED floodlight with a long-distance motion sensor.Smart managed floodl..

R2,294.78

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC Lite
Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC Lite

Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC Lite

Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC LiteairMAX® AC BaseStationThe Rocket™ AC features airMAX®AC technology for maxi..

R2,825.22

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC PRISM (GEN2)
Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC PRISM (GEN2)

Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC PRISM (GEN2)

Ubiquiti Rocket 5 AC PRISM (GEN2)The Rocket® Prism 5AC covers the full 5 GHz radio band and inc..

R5,056.52

Ubiquiti RocketDish Airmax 5 GHz 34 dBi Dish Antenna

Ubiquiti RocketDish Airmax 5 GHz 34 dBi Dish Antenna

Breakthrough Design and PerformanceThe powerful airMAX® RocketDish™ Antennas feature carrier-class c..

R6,842.61

Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair
Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module Pair

Ubiquiti Single Mode (LC) SFP Module PairThe UF-SM1G is ideal for long-distance, outdoor, bi-directi..

R538.26

Ubiquiti Standard 48 Switch

Ubiquiti Standard 48 Switch

48-port, Layer 2 switch with a silent, fanless cooling system.Features:(48) GbE ports(4) 1G SFP port..

R9,082.61

Ubiquiti Switch Aggregation
Ubiquiti Switch Aggregation

Ubiquiti Switch Aggregation

Layer 2 switch with (8) 10G SFP+ ports.The Switch Aggregation is a fully managed, Layer 2 switch wit..

R5,973.04

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 24 PoE
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 24 PoE

Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 24 PoE

Layer 3, PoE switch with (12) 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (12) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, an..

R17,242.61

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 48 PoE
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 48 PoE

Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 48 PoE

Layer 3, PoE switch with (48) 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports and (4) 10G SFP+ ports.The Switch Ente..

R33,920.87

Out of Stock
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 8 PoE
Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 8 PoE

Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise 8 PoE

Layer 3, PoE switch with (8) 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports and (2) 10G SFP+ ports.The Switch Enter..

R10,639.13

Ubiquiti Switch Flex Utility
Ubiquiti Switch Flex Utility

Ubiquiti Switch Flex Utility

The Switch Flex Utility is an outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the Switch Flex.I..

R1,086.96

Out of Stock

Whatsapp Chat