Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:
MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS (Rack-mount version)
MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS (Rack-mount version)

MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS (Rack-mount version)

MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS (Rack-mount version)The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series...

MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS-2HnD-IN (Desktop version)
MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS-2HnD-IN (Desktop version)

MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS-2HnD-IN (Desktop version)

MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UIAS-2HnD-IN (Desktop version)The RB2011 is powered by RouterOS, a fully fe..

Out of Stock
MikroTik RouterBoard 750P-PB (PowerBox)
MikroTik RouterBoard 750P-PB (PowerBox)

MikroTik RouterBoard 750P-PB (PowerBox)

MikroTik RouterBoard 750P-PB (PowerBox)The PowerBOX is an outdoor five Ethernet port router with PoE..

Out of Stock
MikroTik RouterBoard 951G-2HnD
MikroTik RouterBoard 951G-2HnD

MikroTik RouterBoard 951G-2HnD

MikroTik RouterBoard 951G-2HnDThe RouterBoard 951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new gen..

Out of Stock
MikroTik RouterBoard 951Ui-2HnD
MikroTik RouterBoard 951Ui-2HnD

MikroTik RouterBoard 951Ui-2HnD

MikroTik RouterBoard 951Ui-2HnDThe RouterBoard 951Ui-2HnD is a wireless SOHO AP with a new generatio..

MikroTik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS (Rackmount)
MikroTik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS (Rackmount)

MikroTik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS (Rackmount)

MikroTik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS (Rackmount)The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be ru..

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)

MikroTik S+RJ10 (6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps)This unique module opens up a whole world of..

Out of Stock
MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20D (SFP single mode Kit)

MikroTik S-3553LC20DTwo SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single modeS-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP trans..

Out of Stock
MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)

MikroTik S-RJ01 (RJ45 Port SFP module)The MikroTik S-RJ01 is a RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000 Mbps copper modu..

Out of Stock
MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module
MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module MikroTik are now offering SFP optical fiber transceivers that a..

Out of Stock
MikroTik Sleeve30 Kit

MikroTik Sleeve30 Kit

MikroTik Sleeve30 KitThe Sleeve30 kit for the mANT30 parabolic antenna will enhance point-to-point l..

Out of Stock
MikroTik solidMOUNT (for LHG Series)

MikroTik solidMOUNT (for LHG Series)

MikroTik solidMOUNT (for LHG Series)The solidMOUNT an advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series pro..

MikroTik SXT 2
MikroTik SXT 2

MikroTik SXT 2

MikroTik SXT 2The SXT 2 is a powerful 60 degrees 2x2 MIMO 10dbi sector antenna with wireless on-boar..

MikroTik SXT LTE (v2) KIT
MikroTik SXT LTE (v2) KIT

MikroTik SXT LTE (v2) KIT

MikroTik SXT LTE (v2) KITThe SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE) is a device for remote l..

Out of Stock
MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit
MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

MikroTik SXT LTE6 kitThe evolution of affordable connectivity in remote areasSXT LTE6 kit is a devic..