PLEASE LOGIN or REGISTER TO VIEW PRICING.

In Stock
  • Product Code: RBS-31DLC20D
  • Brand: MikroTik
-
+

Description

MikroTik Single Mode SFP Module 


MikroTik are now offering SFP optical fiber transceivers that are compatible and tested with their products. The S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual fiber LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDMI.


Specifications:

Maximum cable length: 20km

Data rate: 1.25Gbps

Port type: Dual LC UPC connector

Wavelength: 1310nm



Specification

SFP Module Specs
Wave Length 1310nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Cable Single-mode Fiber
Max. Cable Length 20km
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type Dual LC

Reviews (0)

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good